• Programma

  • Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamStatusVeld
    19 jan. 10:00ST Herkingen/NTVV JO11-2Hellevoetsluis JO11-6Te spelenveld 1
    19 jan. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO15-1De Jonge SpartaanTe spelen1
    19 jan. 11:00Deltasport 3Hellevoetsluis 6Te spelenveld 2
    19 jan. 12:00Hellevoetsluis JO19-2sv Poortugaal JO19-4Te spelen1
    19 jan. 12:30Hellevoetsluis VE1Alphia VE1Te spelen2
    19 jan. 14:30Hellevoetsluis 4Rockanje 3Te spelen1
    26 jan. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-2v.v. Hekelingen JO11-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    26 jan. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-1DVO '32 JO11-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    26 jan. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO13-5Stellendam JO13-1Te spelenveld 3 licht
    26 jan. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO9-1Botlek, SC JO9-1Te spelenveld 4A
    26 jan. 08:30Smitshoek JO13-5Hellevoetsluis JO13-4Te spelenveld 6 licht
    26 jan. 08:30Voorschoten`97 JO13-3Hellevoetsluis JO13-3Te spelenveld 6 licht
    26 jan. 08:45v.v. Hekelingen JO8-1Hellevoetsluis JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan. 09:00Rozenburg JO9-3Hellevoetsluis JO9-3Te spelenveld 5 (2 x 6-tal)
    26 jan. 09:00FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-2Hellevoetsluis JO13-2Te spelenveld 7
    26 jan. 09:30Meeuwenplaat JO11-2Hellevoetsluis JO11-4Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO8-1Jonge Spartaan JO8-1GTe spelenveld 4B
    26 jan. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO13-1VFC JO13-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    26 jan. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO9-2Smitshoek JO9-5Te spelenveld 4B
    26 jan. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO15-3Nieuwenhoorn JO15-4GTe spelenveld 3 licht
    26 jan. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO11-6Spijkenisse JO11-7Te spelenveld 4A
    26 jan. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO17-2Binnenmaas, FC JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan. 10:00SCO '63 JO11-1Hellevoetsluis JO11-3Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan. 10:00Stellendam JO15-1Hellevoetsluis JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO15-1Smitshoek JO15-2Te spelen1
    26 jan. 10:15SJO/ Korendijk JO9-2GHellevoetsluis JO9-4Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan. 10:30Jonge Spartaan, de MO13-1Hellevoetsluis MO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan. 11:00Spijkenisse JO12-2Hellevoetsluis JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    26 jan. 11:15Zuidland JO9-2Hellevoetsluis JO9-5Te spelenVeld 4A minipupillen NIET GEBRUIKEN
    26 jan. 12:00Hellevoetsluis VE1Heerjansdam VE1Te spelen2
    26 jan. 12:00Hellevoetsluis 5Flakkee 2Te spelen1
    26 jan. 12:00Hellevoetsluis 6VVOR 7Te spelen3
    26 jan. 12:30Rhoon 4Hellevoetsluis 4Te spelenveld 1
    26 jan. 14:30Hellevoetsluis JO19-2Vierpolders JO19-1Te spelenveld 3 licht
    26 jan. 15:00Hellevoetsluis 1Vitesse Delft 1Te spelen1
    2 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-3OVV JO11-2GTe spelenveld 4A
    2 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO9-5Flakkee JO9-3Te spelenveld 1 licht
    2 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO8-1Barendrecht JO8-3Te spelenveld 1 licht
    2 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO15-3Meeuwenplaat JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    2 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-5Pernis JO11-3Te spelenveld 4B
    2 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO13-2VFC JO13-2Te spelenveld 3 licht
    2 feb. 08:30Meeuwenplaat JO9-3Hellevoetsluis JO9-4Te spelenveld 1
    2 feb. 08:30OVV JO13-4GHellevoetsluis JO13-5Te spelenveld 3
    2 feb. 08:30CKC JO13-2Hellevoetsluis JO13-4Te spelenveld 2
    2 feb. 08:30Zinkwegse Boys JO9-1Hellevoetsluis JO9-2Te spelenveld 1
    2 feb. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO11-6SJO/ Korendijk JO11-3GTe spelenveld 4A
    2 feb. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO12-1SHO JO12-4GTe spelenveld 4B
    2 feb. 10:00Smitshoek JO11-6Hellevoetsluis JO11-4Te spelenveld 4 licht
    2 feb. 10:30Hellevoetsluis MO13-1Smitshoek MO13-2Te spelenveld 3 licht
    2 feb. 10:30Hellevoetsluis JO13-3Zwaluwen JO13-5Te spelenveld 2
    2 feb. 10:30Hellevoetsluis JO13-1VDL JO13-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    2 feb. 10:45Nieuwenhoorn JO9-2Hellevoetsluis JO9-3Te spelenveld F
    2 feb. 11:00Smitshoek JO8-6Hellevoetsluis JO8-2Te spelenveld 2 licht
    2 feb. 11:00Rozenburg JO15-2Hellevoetsluis JO15-2Te spelenveld 4
    2 feb. 11:00Rotterdam United JO11-2Hellevoetsluis JO11-1Te spelenveld 1
    2 feb. 11:30Hellevoetsluis JO9-1SHO JO9-1Te spelenveld 4B
    2 feb. 11:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-2Spijkenisse JO11-5Te spelenveld 4A
    2 feb. 11:30GOZ JO19-1Hellevoetsluis JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    2 feb. 12:30Hellevoetsluis VE1Excelsior M. VE1Te spelenveld 2
    2 feb. 12:30Hellevoetsluis 5Kethel Spaland, vv 6Te spelenveld 3 licht
    2 feb. 12:30Hellevoetsluis 3Nieuwenhoorn 3Te spelenveld 1 licht
    2 feb. 14:30CWO 1Hellevoetsluis 1Te spelenveld 1
    2 feb. 15:00Hellevoetsluis 6CWO 5Te spelenveld 3 licht
    2 feb. 15:00Hellevoetsluis 4Zuidland 4Te spelenveld 1 licht
    2 feb. 15:00Hellevoetsluis JO17-2Flakkee JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    9 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-1TOGB JO11-6Te spelenveld 4A
    9 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO9-2Charlois, sv JO9-4Te spelenveld 2
    9 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO9-3Hellevoetsluis JO9-5Te spelenveld 2
    9 feb. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO13-4SJO DBF JO13-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    9 feb. 08:30Oud-Beijerland JO11-2Hellevoetsluis JO11-6Te spelenveld 1 licht
    9 feb. 08:30Meeuwenplaat JO11-1Hellevoetsluis JO11-2Te spelenveld 1
    9 feb. 08:30sv Poortugaal JO9-1Hellevoetsluis JO9-1Te spelenveld 6
    9 feb. 08:30DRL JO8-1Hellevoetsluis JO8-1Te spelenveld 4
    9 feb. 09:00Brielle, VV MO13-2Hellevoetsluis MO13-1Te spelenVeld 1
    9 feb. 09:00Brielle JO11-5GHellevoetsluis JO11-5Te spelenveld 6
    9 feb. 09:30SNS JO12-1GHellevoetsluis JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    9 feb. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO13-5Meeuwenplaat JO13-3Te spelenveld 2
    9 feb. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO9-4ZBVH JO9-1GTe spelenveld 1 licht
    9 feb. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO11-4SHO JO11-3Te spelenveld 4A
    9 feb. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO15-2PPSC JO15-2Te spelenveld 3 licht
    9 feb. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO8-2Botlek, SC JO8-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    9 feb. 10:00FC Vlotbrug JO13-1Hellevoetsluis JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    9 feb. 10:00Nieuwenhoorn JO11-4Hellevoetsluis JO11-3Te spelenveld 2
    9 feb. 10:30Strijen JO13-1GHellevoetsluis JO13-1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    9 feb. 11:00Berkel JO15-1Hellevoetsluis JO15-1Te spelenVeld 5 Berkel
    9 feb. 11:45SHO JO17-1Hellevoetsluis JO17-1Te spelenveld 4 Licht
    9 feb. 12:00Hellevoetsluis JO19-2Rozenburg JO19-2Te spelenveld 2
    9 feb. 12:00Rozenburg 5Hellevoetsluis 5Te spelenveld 2
    9 feb. 12:30Hellevoetsluis 2Rhoon 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    9 feb. 13:00v.v. Hekelingen JO15-4Hellevoetsluis JO15-3Te spelenveld 4
    9 feb. 14:00CKC JO19-1Hellevoetsluis JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    9 feb. 14:30Strijen VE1Hellevoetsluis VE1Te spelenveld 2 licht
    9 feb. 14:30sv Poortugaal 6Hellevoetsluis 6Te spelenveld 7
    9 feb. 14:30SHO 5Hellevoetsluis 3Te spelenveld 3 Licht
    9 feb. 14:30OVV 3Hellevoetsluis 4Te spelenveld 2
    9 feb. 14:30Brielle, VV JO17-3Hellevoetsluis JO17-2Te spelenVeld 2
    9 feb. 15:00Hellevoetsluis 1SVS 1Te spelenveld 1 licht