• Programma

  • Datum/tijdThuisteamUitteamStatusVeld
    25 mei. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-3Meeuwenplaat JO11-3Te spelenveld 4A
    25 mei. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO13-4RVVH JO13-4GTe spelenveld 2
    25 mei. 08:30Hellevoetsluis MO13-1sv Poortugaal MO13-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25 mei. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO9-4Rozenburg JO9-2Te spelenveld 4B
    25 mei. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO9-1Charlois, sv JO9-1Te spelenveld 4B
    25 mei. 08:30Nieuwenhoorn JO8-2Hellevoetsluis JO8-2Te spelenveld F
    25 mei. 08:30Binnenmaas, FC JO8-2Hellevoetsluis JO8-1Te spelenveld 7
    25 mei. 08:45WFB JO11-2GHellevoetsluis JO11-6Te spelenPUP 1
    25 mei. 08:45Brielle JO15-3GHellevoetsluis JO15-3Te spelenKG 1
    25 mei. 09:00DVV09 JO11-1GHellevoetsluis JO11-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25 mei. 09:00Spijkenisse JO13-7Hellevoetsluis JO13-5Te spelenveld 4
    25 mei. 09:00Brielle, VV JO9-2Hellevoetsluis JO9-2Te spelenGV3ZW
    25 mei. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO9-5OVV JO9-3GTe spelenveld 4B
    25 mei. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO15-1MVV '27 JO15-1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25 mei. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO9-3Flakkee JO9-3Te spelenveld 4B
    25 mei. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO11-4Brielle JO11-3GTe spelenveld 4A
    25 mei. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO15-2Rhoon JO15-3Te spelenveld 3 licht
    25 mei. 10:00Hellevoetsluis JO13-3ZBVH JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    25 mei. 10:00Rozenburg JO19-2Hellevoetsluis JO19-2Te spelenveld 4
    25 mei. 10:15Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-3Hellevoetsluis JO11-1Te spelenveld 3
    25 mei. 10:15Barendrecht JO13-3Hellevoetsluis JO13-2Te spelenveld 4
    25 mei. 11:00Hellevoetsluis MinistarsVlotbrugTe spelen
    25 mei. 11:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-5Honselersdijk JO11-3Te spelenveld 4A
    25 mei. 12:00Hellevoetsluis 2Oud-Beijerland 2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25 mei. 12:00NTVV 2Hellevoetsluis 5Te spelenveld 2
    25 mei. 12:30sv Poortugaal JO17-2Hellevoetsluis JO17-1Te spelenveld 5
    25 mei. 13:30v.v. Hekelingen JO17-1Hellevoetsluis JO17-2Te spelenveld 4
    25 mei. 14:30Hellevoetsluis 1Kethel Spaland, vv 1Te spelenveld 1 licht
    25 mei. 14:30SSS VE1Hellevoetsluis VE1Te spelenveld 2
    25 mei. 14:30Vierpolders 3Hellevoetsluis 6Te spelenveld 2 (licht)
    25 mei. 14:30Overmaas 2Hellevoetsluis 4Te spelenVeld 2
    25 mei. 15:00Smitshoek 4Hellevoetsluis 3Te spelenveld 4 licht
    27 mei. 19:00Hellevoetsluis JO11-3SCO '63 JO11-3Te spelenveld 2
    29 mei. 18:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-2FC Vlotbrug JO11-1Te spelenveld 4A
    29 mei. 18:30FC Vlotbrug JO9-1Hellevoetsluis JO9-5Te spelenTRV
    1 jun. 08:30Hellevoetsluis JO11-5Blankenburg JO11-1GTe spelenveld 1 licht
    1 jun. 14:00Hellevoetsluis VE1Voorwaarts VE1Te spelenveld 5
    1 jun. 15:00Hellevoetsluis 4SCO '63 3Te spelenveld 1 licht
    5 jun. 18:00GHVV'13 JO9-1GHellevoetsluis JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    5 jun. 19:00Hellevoetsluis JO13-3Rhoon JO13-2Te spelenveld 1 licht
    8 jun. 14:30OVV 3Hellevoetsluis 4Te spelenveld 2
    8 jun. 14:30Strijen VE1Hellevoetsluis VE1Te spelenVeld 2
    8 jun. 14:30Herkingen '55 2Hellevoetsluis 5Te spelenveld 1
    15 jun. 12:15Botlek, SC VE1Hellevoetsluis VE1Te spelenveld 1
    15 jun. 12:30Hellevoetsluis 5Rozenburg 6Te spelenveld 1 licht
    15 jun. 13:00v.v. Hekelingen 4Hellevoetsluis 4Te spelenveld 1
    15 jun. 14:30Hellevoetsluis 6Brielle, VV 5Te spelenveld 3 licht